RawsthorneGenealogyPages
Genealogy of the Rawsthorne, Collits, Lees, Morris, Field, Straney and Colbran families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Kate ATKINSON

Female 1892 - 1893  (1 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Kate ATKINSON 
 B: 20 Nov 1892 
 P:  Troffs Station, Trundle, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 12 Dec 1893 
 P:  Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 2. Frank Lachlan ATKINSON 
 B: 27 May 1863 
 P:  Carrawobitty Station, Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 M: 06 Apr 1885 
 P:  Carrawobitty Station, Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 10 Feb 1941 
 P:  Trundle, New South Wales, Australia 
 4. James Henry ATKINSON 
 B: 30 Dec 1836 
 P:  Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales 
 M: 23 Aug 1858 
 P:  Walla Walla Station, Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 26 May 1926 
 P:  Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia 
 8. James ATKINSON 
 B: Abt 1801 
 P:  Howgill, Yorkshire, England 
 M:  
 P:   
 D: 1873 
 P:  Patricks Plain, New South Wales 
 9. Elizabeth BROWN 
   
   
   
   
 5. Maria Jane MORRIS 
 B: 10 Mar 1840 
 P:  Hartley, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 26 Dec 1915 
 P:  Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia 
 10. Thomas MORRIS  =>
 B: 18 Jun 1817 
 P:  Nepean River, Penrith, New South Wales, Australia 
 M: 19 Mar 1838 
 P:  Christ Church, Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 11 Aug 1878 
 P:  Bogabagil Station, Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 11. Sophia Jane COLLITS  =>
 B: 16 Jan 1810 
 P:  Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 25 Jan 1868 
 P:  Billabong Creek, Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 3. Sarah SCOTT 
 B: 05 Sep 1867 
 P:  Bogabagil Station, Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 01 Jan 1957 
 P:  Trundle, New South Wales, Australia 
 6. Joseph William Rosetta SCOTT 
 B: 1835 
 P:  Penrith, New South Wales, Australia 
 M: 11 Aug 1852 
 P:  Roman Catholic Church, Hartley, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 03 Sep 1875 
 P:  Broad Creek, New South Wales, Australia 
 12. Michael SCOTT 
 B: 1801 
 P:  Nanagh, Tipperary, Ireland 
 M: 01 Jan 1846 
 P:  St Bernards Church, Hartley, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 01 Jun 1875 
 P:  Carrawobitty Station, Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 13. Sarah COLLITS  =>
 B: 10 Sep 1797 
 P:  Sweedland Court, London, England 
 D: 18 May 1867 
 P:  Cadow Station, Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 7. Eliza FIELD 
 B: 31 Jul 1835 
 P:  Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 03 Apr 1906 
 P:  Carrawobitty Station, Forbes, New South Wales, Australia 
 14. Edward FIELD  =>
 B: 16 Sep 1797 
 P:  Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia 
 M: 18 Oct 1830 
 P:  Castlereagh Church of England, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 07 Dec 1846 
 P:  Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia 
 15. Esther LEES  =>
 B: 12 Jan 1812 
 P:  Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia 
 D: 26 Jul 1875 
 P:  Forbes, New South Wales, Australia